Urniki treningov na OŠ

OSNOVNA ŠOLA
TRENER TERMIN
OŠ Božidarja Jakca
1. skupina
Milija Tomšič
041/608-850
Torek
14.00-14.45
OŠ Božidarja Jakca
2. skupina
Milija Tomšič
041/608-850
Torek
14.45-15.30
OŠ Božidarja Jakca – Hrušica
1. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Četrtek
12.30-13.15
OŠ Jožeta Moškriča
1. skupina
Nataša Čeranič
031/344-793
Ponedeljek
16.10-16.55
OŠ Jožeta Moškriča
2. skupina
Nataša Čeranič
031/344-793
Četrtek
16.10-16.55
OŠ KDK
1. in 2. skupina
Mateja Kavčič
051/313-283
Torek
13.45-15.30
OŠ KDK
1. in 2. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Četrtek
13.45-15.30
OŠ Ketteja in Murna
1. skupina
Suzana Gomilar
031/603-344
Torek
16.00-16.45
OŠ Ketteja in Murna
2. skupina
Suzana Gomilar
031/603-344
Četrtek
16.00-16.45
OŠ Livada
1. skupina
Jan Bon Brzin
041/307-729
Sreda
16.15-17.00
OŠ Martina Krpana
1. skupina
Matjaž Drolc
070/619-578
Četrtek
15.20-16.05
OŠ Martina Krpana
2. skupina
Matjaž Drolc
070/619-578
Četrtek
16.05-16.50
OŠ Nove Jarše
1. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Torek
15.15-16.00
OŠ Nove Jarše
2. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Petek
15.15-16.00
OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča
1. skupina
Milija Tomšič
041/608-850
Torek
16.10-16.55
OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča
2. skupina
Milija Tomšič
041/608-850
Četrtek
15.20-16.05
OŠ Oskarja Kovačiča – Rudnik
1. skupina
Matjaž Drolc
070/619-578
Ponedeljek
15.15-16.00
OŠ Poljane
1. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Ponedeljek
14.30-15.15
OŠ Poljane
2. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Sreda
14.30-15.15
OŠ Vide Pregarc
1. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Sreda
13.45-15.15
OŠ Vide Pregarc
2. skupina
Matjaž Drolc
070/619-578
Petek
15.15-16.45
OŠ Zadobrova
1. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Torek
14.45-15.30
OŠ Zadobrova
2. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Torek
15.30-16.45
OŠ Sostro
2. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Torek
14.00-14.45
OŠ Sostro
1. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Četrtek
13.15-14.00
OŠ Sostro
2. skupina
Marina Vergelyuk
041/936-491
Četrtek
14.00-14.45
OŠ Nove Fužine
1. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Torek
13.45-14.30
OŠ Nove Fužine
2. skupina
Peter Terčič
031/367-087
Petek
13.45-14.30
OŠ Trnovo
1. skupina
Jan Bon Brzin
041/307-729
Torek
16.00-16.45
OŠ Trnovo
2. skupina
Jan Bon Brzin
041/307-729
Četrtek
15.30-16.15
OŠ Maksa Pečarja
1. skupina
Deja Doler Ivanović
051/636-677
Četrtek
13.00-14.00
OŠ Milana Šuštaršiča
1. skupina
Nataša Čeranič
031/344-793
Torek
14.00-14.45
OŠ Milana Šuštaršiča
2. skupina
Nataša Čeranič
031/344-793
Četrtek
14.00-14.45
OŠ Franceta Bevka
1. skupina
Barbara Jantol
031/254-113
Sreda
15.20-16.05
OŠ Mirana Jarca
1. skupina
Barbara Jantol
031/254-113
Ponedeljek
14.40-15.25

Facebook Comments